ID: 15254079

Module 1 Unit1 What can you see 一课一练(含答案)

日期:2026-02-18 科目:英语 类型:小学试卷 查看:89次 大小:283049B 来源:二一课件通
预览图 1/3
Module,Unit1,What,can,you,see
  • cover
中小学教育资源及组卷应用平台 Unit1 What can you see 一课一练 一、单选题 1.( ) A.black B.yellow C.pink 2.Look at the apple. It is red. ( ) A. B. 3.Look at the bananas. They're yellow. ( ) A. B. 4.( ) A.red B.brown C.black 5.( ) A.What color is it B.What can you see C.What color are they 6.( ) A.Good morning. B.Good afternoon. C.Good bye! 7.Look at the tree. It's green. ( ) A. B. 8.Look at the orange. It is orange. ( ) A. B. 9.( ) A.What color is it B.What can you see C.How are you 10.( ) A.What color is it B.I can see a rabbit. C.What can you see 二、判断题 11.It is black. ( ) 12.The frog is green. ( ) 13. I can see a yellow elephant. ( ) 14.Look, a pink hippo. ( ) 15.The panda is blue and white. ( ) 三、情景交际 16.你想问“它们是什么颜色?”,你应该这样问:_____ A.What colour are they B.What colour is it 17.你想说“它们是白色的。”,你应该这样说:_____ A.They're white. B.It's white. 18.你想问“你能看到什么?”,你应该这样问:_____ A.What can you see B.What is your name 19.你想说“它是棕色的。”,你应该这样说:_____ A.It's black. B.It's brown. 20.读句子,选答语,填序号 ⑴What can you see     ⑵What colour is it     ⑶What colour are they     A. It's white. B. They're brown. C. I can see three bees. 四、词汇分类 21.选出不同类的一项 (1)( )A.brown B.black C.bear (2)( )A.white B.what C.yellow (3)( )A.red B.green C.three (4)( )A.see B.bee C.rabbit (5)( )A.two B.one C.can 22. 选出不同类的单词。 ①    A. apple B. banana C. bag ②    A. morning B. sun C. evening ③    A. night B. moon C. afternoon ④    A. purple B. black C. dog ⑤    A. rice B. soup C. butterfly 23.选出不同类的单词    A.bear B. rabbit C.white    .A.brown B. bear C.black    A.black B. white C.what    A.colour B. black C.white 24.选出不同类的单词    A. purple B. orange C. apple D. brown    A. rabbit B. hippo C. dog D. bag     A. bird B. butterfly C. cat D. pig    A. pink B. peach C.pear D.banana 25.选出不同类的单词    A. doll B. kite C. pear D. ball     A. colour B. red C. brown D. yellow    A. bee B. dog C. cat D. rabbit    A. I B. you C. it D. they 五、句型转换 26.句型转换。 (1)I can see a bear.        you see (2)It is black.        is it (3)They are white.           they 答案部分 1.B 2.B 3.A 4.C 5.A 6.B 7.A 8.B 9.C 10.C 11.(1)错误 12.(1)正确 13.(1)错误 14.(1)正确 15.(1)正确 16.A 17.A 18.A 19.B 20.C;A;B 21.(1)C (2)B (3)C (4)A (5)C 22.C;B;B;C;C 23.C;B;C;A 24.C;D;B;A 25.C;A;A;D 26.(1)What;can (2)What;colour (3)What;colour;are ... ...

~~ 您好,已阅读到文档的结尾了 ~~