ID: 16486280

小学英语教科版(广州)四年级上册 Module1 一课一练 (含答案)

日期:2026-02-17 科目:英语 类型:小学试卷 查看:39次 大小:1256960B 来源:二一课件通
预览图 1/3
小学英语,教科,广州,四年级,上册,Module1
  • cover
中小学教育资源及组卷应用平台 Module1 一课一练 一、单选题 1.—_____ in your bedroom —A bed, a desk and a chair. A.What B.Where is C.What's 2.Look at the picture _____ one minute. A.of B.in C.for 3._____ there _____ books in your room 21世纪教育网版权所有 A.Are; any B.Is; any C.Are; some 4.— _____ are the balls —They are on the floor. A.What B.Where C.Who 5.There are two cats _____ to the door. A.near B.next C.behind 6.The bus is between two _____. A.box B.boxes C.desk 7.—Is there a map on the wall —No, _____. A.there isn't B.there is C.there are 8.—What colour is the rabbit —It's_____. A.in the desk B.a rabbit C.white 9.I want you _____ some flowers. A.to draw B.draw C.drawing 10.There _____ a bear under the bed. A.is B.am C.are 二、判断题 11.There is a cat in the box.( ) ( http: / / www.21cnjy.com / ) 12.The map is between the two windows. ( ) 13.The ball is next to the desk. ( ) ( http: / / www.21cnjy.com / ) 14.There are some pictures on the wall. ( ) 15.The small hat is beside the big one. ( ) 三、补全对话 16.选择方框中适当的句子将对话补充完整。 A. Where are the books B. What's in your bedroom C. No, there isn't.D. Are there any books E. What colour is your bed Ms. Wang: Children, I want you to draw your bedrooms.21教育网 Children: OK! Jiamin:   _____   Ben: A big desk and a new bed. Jiamin:    _____ Ben: It's blue. Jiamin: Is there a computer on the desk Ben:      _____   Jiamin:        _____ Ben: Yes, there are. Jiamin:        _____ Ben: They are on the desk. 四、选词填空(词汇运用) 17.看图,选择单词,补全下列句子。 door picture window clock bedroom (1)I have a small and nice    . ( http: / / www.21cnjy.com / ) (2)There is a kite next to the    . (3)There are two dogs behind the    . (4)There is a     in front of the box. (5)There are some balls near the    . 五、匹配题 18.将方框中单词或词组按要求分类 A. next to B. rabbit C. under D. redE. Clock F. bear G. pink H. sofa (1)介词      _____ (2)动物      _____ (3)颜色      _____ (4)房内物品      _____ 六、阅读理解 19.读短文,判断下列句子与短文内容是否相符。 Look! This 出卷网is a picture of my bedroom. It's small. There is a bed, a desk and a chair in it. There is a toy bear on my bed. On the desk there is an English book, a blue pen and a red lamp(台灯). There is a chair beside the desk. Under the chair there is a black and white dog. I like my bedroom. Do you like my bedroom What's in your bedroom Can you tell me 21cnjy.com (1)My bedroom is small.( ) (2)There is a toy car on my bed. ( ) (3)The pen on the desk is blue. ( ) (4)The chair is behind the desk. ( ) (5)The black and white dog is under the chair. ( ) 答案部分 1.C 2.C 3.A 4.B 5.B 6.B 7.A 8.C 9.A 10.A 11.(1)错误 12.(1)正确 13.(1)错误 14.(1)正确 15.(1)正确 16.B;E;C;D;A 17.(1)bedroom (2)window (3)door (4)clock (5)picture 18.(1)AC (2)BF (3)DG (4)EH 19.(1) ... ...

~~ 您好,已阅读到文档的结尾了 ~~