ID: 16898645

【科普版】Lesson 7 What would you like? 一课一练(含答案)

日期:2026-02-19 科目:英语 类型:小学试卷 查看:49次 大小:288062B 来源:二一课件通
预览图 1/2
like,答案,一练,一课,you,科普
  • cover
中小学教育资源及组卷应用平台 五上Lesson7 一课一练 一、单选题 1.当你给别人东西时,你会说: ( ) A.Here you are. B.I am fine. C.How much is it D.It's OK. 2.当你想要买一瓶牛奶时.你说: ( ) A.I like milk. B.I'd like a bottle of milk. C.How much is the milk D.What is that 3.What you like A.would B.about C.am 4.I'm not well today. A.feel B.feels C.feeling 5.Let's buy something drink. A.in B.with C.to 6.Would you like a of tea A.bottle B.cup C./ 7.当你想要说自己感觉不舒服时.该怎么说:( ) A.How are you feeling B.I'm well today. C.I'm not feeling well. D.I'm much better. 8.Let's share it with . A.she B.they C.her 9.你是商店售货员,见到顾客你会说: ( ) A.What's your name B.How are you C.Can I help you D.What's this 10.Then let's share it her. A.to B.with C.of 二、语法填空 11. I couldn't     (rode) my bike well. 12. The monkey is     (thin) than the bear. 13. We     (buy) a lot of     (gift) last Wednesday. 14. They     (watch) some shows on TV last night. 15. My dad     ( drive ) me. 三、选词填空 16.选词填空,使下面的对话完整通顺。 A. well B. face C. food D. hungry E. with F. together Rabbit: Miss Sheep! What are you doing Sheep: I'm washing my    . Rabbit: Are you     ? Sheep: Yes, but I have no    . Rabbit: Look! A big carrot. Sheep: Let's eat it    . Rabbit: But Mr. Horse is not     today. He's hungry, too. Let's share it    him. 四、情景交际 17.给下列句子选择正确的问 A. What would you like B. Do you have a ruler C. Does a TV have a mouse D. What are you doing E. How are you feeling (1)—    —Yes, I do. (2)—    —I'm feeling much better now. (3)—    —I'm swimming. (4)—    —I'd like a cup of tea. (5)—    —No, it doesn't. 五、句型转换 18.I'm feeling well. (对画线部分提问) . 19.I like carrots. (改为一般疑问句) . 20.I'd like a glass of water (对画线部分提问) . 21.I'd like an ice cream. (改为一般疑问句) . 22.We have a big carrot. (改为否定句) . 六、阅读理解 23.阅读理解 (L=Lucy T=Tom M=Man) M: Can I help you L: Yes, I'd like a hamburger and a bag of chips. M: What would you like T: I'd like a hot dog. M: Would you like something to drink L: Yes, a glass of orange juice. T: I'd like a coke. M: OK. Twenty-eight yuan. L: Oh, no! I only have twenty yuan. T: That's OK. Let's go Dutch. 阅读对话,判断正误。 (1)Lucy would like a hamburger.( ) (2)Tom would like a hot dog. ( ) (3)Lucy only have twenty yuan. ( ) (4)Tom would like a coke. ( ) (5)Lucy would like some candy. ( ) 答案部分 1.A 2.B 3.A 4.C 5.C 6.B 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.ride 12.thinner 13.bought;gifts 14.watched 15.drives 16.B;D;C;F;A;E 17.(1)B (2)E (3)D (4)A (5)C 18.How are you feeling 19.Do you like carrots 20.What would you like 21.Would you like an ice cream 22.We don't have a big carrot. 23.(1)正确 (2)正确 (3)正确 (4)正确 (5)错误 21世纪教育网 www.21cnjy.com 精品试卷·第 2 页 (共 2 页) 21世纪教育网(www.21cnjy.com) ... ...

~~ 您好,已阅读到文档的结尾了 ~~