ID: 18184200

外研版(三起)三年级下册 Module 10 单元卷测试 (含答案)

日期:2026-02-17 科目:英语 类型:小学试卷 查看:15次 大小:36488B 来源:二一课件通
预览图 1/3
外研版,三起,三年级,下册,Module,单元
  • cover
Module 10 (单元卷)外研版(三起)英语三年级下册含答案 一、选出不同类的一项。 ( )1. A.come B.open C. brown D.go ( )2. A.have B.do C.plays D.skip ( )3. A. shoes B. trousers C.white D. skirt ( )4. A.turn B. blue C.orange D. white ( )5. A.he B. her C.she D.we 二、从方框中选择合适的单词补全句子。 back for in and at 1. Let's put on beautiful clothes the party. 2. She's got a white shirt a yellow skirt. 3. We wear(穿) T-shirts summer. 4. Come ! They are my clothes. 5. Look my new dress. 三、判断图片与句子是(√)否(X)相符。 She has got a blue skirt. He has got a white skirt. She has got a brown hat. —Has he got black trousers —Yes,he has. —Has she got red shirt —Yes,she has. 四、单项选择。 ( )1. Let's the sweaters. A.get on B.put on C.put ( )2. Here a red coat. A.is B.are C.am ( )3. My mother got a new T-shirt. A.have B.has C.having ( )4. Look my big skirt. A.at B.to C.on ( )5. Sam can't . A. walks B. walk C. walking ( )6.The clothes are the line. A.on B.in C.at ( )7.Look! It's elephant. A.a B.an C./ ( )8.I like and . A. rice; banana B.meat; pear C.fish; apples ( )9. He doesn't like eating . A. meat B. milk C.tea ( )10. is my favourite colour. A. Winter B. Art C. Brown 五、给下列句子选择合适的答语。 ( )1. What clothes have we got ( )2. Has he got a blue sweater ( )3. Have you got a bike ( )4. Open the door, please! ( )5. Where is my hat ( )6. Look at my big shoes! A.It's on the bed. B.No,I haven't. C.Two sweaters. D.OK! E. Yes, he has. F. Wow! They're black. 六、阅读短文,选择正确答案。 Hello! I'm Kim. I have a sister. Her name is Lily. She is short. She likes yellow very much. She likes milk and cake. She's got a bike. She goes to school by bike on Mondays. She goes swimming on Saturdays. Her favourite season is winter.She likes skating. She plays in the snow in winter. ( )1. Lily is Kim's . A.brother B. sister C.father ( )2. is Lily's favourite colour. A. Yellow B. Red C. Brown ( )3. Lily likes . A. meat and cake B. noodles and meat C. milk and cake ( )4. Lily goes to school by . A.bus B. bike C.car ( )5. Lily goes swimming on . A.Mondays B. Saturdays C. Sundays 答案 一、1.C 2.C 3.C 4.A 5.B 二、1. for 2.and 3.in 4. back 5. at 三、1.√ 2.X 3.√ 4.√ 5.X 四、1.B 2.A 3.B 4.A 5.B 6.A 7.B 8.C 9.A 10.C 五、1.C 2. E 3.B 4.D 5.A 6.F 六、1.B 2. A3.C 4. B5. B

~~ 您好,已阅读到文档的结尾了 ~~